С другой стороны парты . . .
Школа глазами учителя
mail@vad-varlamov.ru
8-(911)-220-64-80
Нажми на меня!
43 Школа
Ученик Участие Класс Победы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 22 25
  Поляков Федор 3 10 2                                              
  Мельникова Людмила 3 9 2                                              
  Васильев Андрей 2 10а                                                  
  Сараев Максим 1 10а                                                  
  Лебедев Егор 1 10л                                                  
  Магомедова Аида 1 10л                                                  
  Горбачев Никита 3 10и                                                  
  Ефимова Анна 1 10                                                  
  Арефьев Виталий 1                                                  
  Гриценко Иван                                                    
  Ильященко Константин                                                    
  Радионов Роман                                                    
  Шалыгин Виталий                                                    
  Бурнусузян Лала                                                    
  Лунева Анна                                                    
  Онуфриенко Кристина                                                    
  Патык Дмитрий 3 3                                            
  Романов Леонид                                                    

 

617 Школа

Победы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1 Мерзлякова Юлия Абсолютный победитель (21 победа)
2 Михайлов Максим 1 -е место (14 побед)              
3 Самойлов Даниил 2 -е место (8 побед)                          
4 Левдик Евгений 2 -е место (6 побед)                              
5 Головин Максим 3-е место (5 побед)                                
6 Полищук Сергей 3-е место (5 побед)                                
7 Рубнер Фабиан 3-е место (5 побед)                                
8 Разорёнов Фёдор 3-е место (5 побед)                                
9 Белкин Сергей 4 победы                                  
10 Медер Ярослав 4 победы                                  
11 Киселёв Владимир 2                                      
12 Ларичкин
Дмитрий
2                                      
13 Новосельцев Даниил 2                                      
14 Норинский Владимир 2                                      
15 Смирнов Артём 2                                      
16 Маляров Михайл 2                                      
17 Белкин Андрей 1                                        
18 Дукштау Филипп 1                                        
19 Иванов Даниил 1                                        
20 Иванов Павел 1                                        
21 Калинин Павел 1                                        
22 Киселёв Александр 1                                        
23 Кукушкин Виктор 1                                        
24 Плющик Вячеслав 1                                        
25 Трубников Андрей 1                                        
26 Цыганкова Лада 1                                        
27 Шабанов Ярослав 1                                        
28 Шаповалов Кирилл 1                                        
29 Шапочник Екатерина 1                                        
30 Ширяков Владислав 1                                        
31 Яковлев Василий 1